University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee

Spring 2021 Dean’s List

Annika Huber, School of the Arts

Ariana Manghera, School of the Arts

Rachael Meixensperger, Social Welfare

Naaman Morales, Engineering & Computer Science

John Roth II, Nursing

Corinne Schultz, Letters & Science

Carter Tomkins, Business

Shane VanDommelen, Business

Patrick Xiong, Education

University of Wisconsin-Platteville

Spring 2021 Dean’s List

Lexi Baehr, Business Administration

Ethan Jensen, Forensic Investigation

Miranda Lenz, Criminal Justice

Zachary Mickelson, Soil and Crop Science

Cory Rauls, Agricultural Business

Joshua Wianecki, Animal Science

Morgan Wiegel, STEM Education MC-EA

University of Wisconsin-Platteville

Spring 2021 Graduates

Lexi Baehr, Business Administration

Makenna Hausser, Associate of Arts and Sciences

Miranda Lenz, Criminal Justice

Benjamin Schaefer, Mechanical Engineering

Jade Seeley, Psychology

Austin Stieren, Associate of Arts and Sciences

University of Wisconsin-River Falls

Spring 2021 Graduates

Matthew Grams, Bachelor of Science, Physics

Hunter Offord, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business

Lynnee Schultz, Bachelor of Science, Health & Human Performance

University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Spring 20021 Graduates

Afton Gray graduated Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Communication

Alyssa Hickmann, Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences and Disorders

Nathan Hill, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing

Riley Jacobs, graduated Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Business Administration, Information Technology

Bradley McKinney, Bachelor of Science, Education (Physical Education)

Harvey Mueller, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing

Dominic Ottens, Bachelor of Arts, Communication

Kyle Reilly, graduated Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting

Avery Walker, Bachelor of Arts, Media Arts and Game Development

Abby Williams, graduated Cum Laude, Bachelor of Business Administration, Information Technology

Recommended for you