High Honors Honor Roll (3.75-4.0 GPA)

Grade 9

Justin Albrecht, Isabella Alvarez, Lorian Backhaus, Alexander Baehr, Nicholas Bode, Jeremiah Borgwardt, Molly Chopp, Natalie Clark, Ruth Dorn, Addison Draper, Denisse Figueroa, Carson Frisch, Isaac Garcia, Reagan Gebhart, Brandon Genz, Kyra Gresens, Clara Grow, Kaelynn Gulczynski, Noah Hammond, Heidi Hartwig, William Hemling, Nadia Henriquez, Kayla Hirschfeld, Rory Hissom, Jack Holzman, Reilly Jobke, David Johnson, Addison Kraft, Cecelia Krahn, Benjamin Krauklis, Isabel Kuchta, Joshua Kutz, Paige Lester, Elana Litherland, Ian Marthaler, Noel Meinel, Nolan Meis, Joseph Metzger, Mara Minning, Leah Morris-Robinson, Morgan Muchka, Ava Nichter, Audra Otto, Kayla Plitzuweit, Rachel Proeber, Ashley Rosenau, Josef Rupnow, Blake Scharrer, Gabriella Schmid, Jonathan Schmidt, Tessa Schmocker, Ella Schuetz, Ryan Schultz, Kathryn Schulz, Nolan Schweighardt, Jack Simmons, Mara Skalitzky, Emma Smulders, Sophia Starkenburg, Rigani Straubhaar, Farah Stuebs, Kate Thiele, Ava Tuchscherer, Carlee Uttech, Noelle Vanderhoof, Elijah Vik, Caleb Wensel, Easton Wolfram, Kayden Zech, Kourtney Zech

Grade 10

Isaac Bilitz, Christian Collins, Joseph Dretske, Rebecca Hallberg, Joshua Hecht, Aaron Hirsch, Isabela Hobbs, Megan Huber, Elsa Johansson, Mia Krahn, Paige Krahn, Caitlin Lloyd, Ambria McCrary, Emma Meis, Kieghtan Rank, Alex Reinke, Kylie Roekle, Samuel Schmidt, Grant Schneider, Hayden Schoenherr, Cole Teteak, Mia Teteak, Maria Vik, Noah Weidner, Caitlin Weiland, Freidrich Weittenhiller

Grade 11

Olivia Bartels, Chloe Berg, Benjamin Buxa, Bridget Cichanofsky, Grace Cody, Jack DePrey, Jordan Genz, Laura Giroux, Tyler Gresens, Tyler Griffin, Elijah Grow, Ava Heckmann, Rose Hissom, Elizabeth Kendall, Grace Korth, Claire Langille, Kendall Lemke, Abigail Minning, Arnold Rupnow, Jenna Shadoski, David Taylor Evert, Litzy Toledo, Madelyn Vanderhoof, Charlie Vogen, Hadley Wendorff, Isaac Winters, Averi Wolfram, Japheth Yahnke

Grade 12

Jonathan Abel, Kaylea Affeld, Caleb Andrews, Caelan Baney, Lydia Bilitz, Joshua Bittorf, Brynn Boche, Ella DeNoyer, Aaron Fritz, Mya Hemling, Samuel Knapp, Caleb Koester, Matthea Lenz, Kyle Main, Luke Marthaler, Audrey Meier, Grace Meinel, Morgan Mlsna, Riley Parsons, Nicholas Peterson, William Popp, Alyssa Reinke, Jameson Schmidt, Brock Schneider, Lilian Schuetz, Austin Schwab, Sofia Shramek, Nora Statz, Spencer Sturgill, Hannah Uttech, Douglas Weittenhiller III, Logan Wensel

Honors

(3.25 – 3.749 GPA)

Grade 9

River Abram, Isaiah Arndt, Elaina Bagdassian, Philip Becraft, Avery Buchta, Tyler Dahlie, Leaf Deavers, Ava Ehlenbach, Nash Foskett, Lillian Frohmader, Hannah Godwin, Kaycee Guzman, Ethan Hoyt, Audra Kopfer, Ruby Langille, Caleb Lembrich, Brooklyn Lenz, Elena Loest, John Loest, Korben Maas, James Monday, Sofia Nakielski, Joah Robinson, Allianna Schleef, Payton Schultz, Vivian Stahl, Caleb Studnicka, Brett Thoma, Jayne Thomas, Sean Turner, Rachel Van Buren, George Vogen, Aubrey Wilke, Emma Wunderlich

Grade 10

Wrigley Bastian, Aidan Berg, Caleb Bittorf, Kayden Bou, Braden Buss, Archer Chaudhary, Crandon Dwyer, Daniel Ertman, Alex Evensen, Corinna Faes, Karsten Grundahl, Hannah Hartwig, Claire Heinrich, Ella Hembrook, Leah Horn, Olivia Ibeling, Naomi Jenson, Joshua Jorgensen, Luke Krauklis, Joshua Krenke, Kylee Krutsinger, Brielle Leis, Maria Meier, Abby Meis, Kooper Mlsna, Mya Morgan, Brooke Parkhurst, Amelia Povich, Joshua Powers, Ella Ristow, Emma Storlie, Jacob Vergenz, Cameron Weiland, Ava Wilson

Grade 11

Grace Cook, Julianne Dollard, Marissa Duddeck, Kaitlynn Ganey, Ethan Gulczynski, Liliana Haar, Rebekah Hodkiewicz, Emma Horn, Manuel Iglesias, Nora Larson, Trey Lauber, Anders Liermann, Nina Litherland, Dane McIlvain, Kayley McLain, Jonah Ozminkowski, Grace Plitzuweit, Natalie Punzel, Marin Riesen, Reyna Rupnow, Ethan Schuetz, Emma Schultz, Makenzie Sievert, Samantha Stapelmann, Celia Straubhaar, Cooper Tetzlaff

Grade 12

Isaiah Asmus, Breanna Davis, Bear Deavers, Ethan Degner, Mason Eckhardt, Eduardo Fernandez Moreno, Sarah Fisher, Rudy Goessling, Jacob Griedl, Hayden Hendricks, Lola Hilbelink, Trevor Holzhueter, Carter Huber, Nathaniel Krenke, Claire Liddicoat, Matthew Martin, Tyler Marty, Calvin Murray, Carly Paske, Greta Pingel, Annie Povich, Sadie Schneider, Jayden Thundercloud, Andrew Treptow, Sierra Vogel, Katelyn Wagner, Ianna Wolfram

Commendables

(3.0 – 3.249 GPA)

Grade 9

Paxton Denning-Caldwell, Marshall Devine, Ellie DiGiovanni, Thomas Dwyer, Alex Isham, Madeline Johnson, Keirsten Kautzer, Alyvia Koltanowski, Kammeron Magritz, Micah Schwartz, Mya Stelzer, Nathaniel Vergenz, Carson Vogel, Nathan Walker, Emma Wilkinson

Grade 10

Micaela Cooley, Mark Garcia, Justin Griedl, Abigail Hermanson, Cooper Jensen, Lora Kasper, Kole Lostetter, Alex Marty, Amelia Meyer, Mara Meyer, Emerson Milbrath, Elida Nerothin, Riley Norenberg, Kylie Pearson, Nathaniel Peterson, Brandon Reich, Elizabeth Riemer, Wedmerline Schulz, Logan Schwab, Ava Stein, Kya Winger, Bryce Zimmermann

Grade 11

Levi Birkholz, Leland Christian, James DeNoyer, Caleb Garcia, Cheyenne Johnson, Caden Knorr, Owen Kraft, Carsen Uttech, Ryan Vice, Cyrus Wilke

Grade 12

Logan Hilbelink, Aree Huwe, Kayla Indra, Jeffrey Kalma, Hailey Koenig, Michael Mittag, Ethan Schulz, Josiah Schwartz, Abigail Willitz

Recommended for you