Honor Roll

Grade 12

Destiny R. Adam, Emily A. Anderson, Jacob D. Anderson, Kevin Ayala, Bruin Behling, Levi Brill, Natalie A. Burrows, Wanrada Chiyanarudom, Nathaniel E. Denzin, Adam D. Fair, Nycole R. Garman, Samantha L. Grossman, Austin J. Keach, Carsen R. Mc Dermott, Damon M. Meisegeier, Race Null, Ella N. Quinn, Alex J. Ranney, John D. Shipley, Hannah L. Tesch, Emma M. Weber, Megan E. Will

Honor Roll

Grade 11

Zachariah R. Brocker, Thomas M. Bruening, Emma M. Evenson, Rebecca L. Gipson, Isaac J. Hallada, Benjamin J. Kalata, Mackenzie J. Kotaska, Carinna L. Kroll, Olivia G. Lescohier, Joseph D. Link, Roque G. Martinez, Patience M. Olson, Marcus R. Poledica, Coltan J. Ray, Jamyn M. Rukavina Jr., Kaden K. Schauer, Cole B. Schmidt, Emily Schwoerer, Thomas Tanev, Hailey O. Topel, Jamie R. Wallace,Michael H. Wilke

Honor Roll

Grade 10

Regan Baumann, Ian D. Behling, Mckenzie L. Britzman, Nolan G. Carlson, Gage K. Christ, Silver M. Godfrey, Otto Griggas, Luisa P. Guardado Torres, Phoebe R. Jackson, Donovan Malotke, Daxton J. Mock, Logan R. Nelson, Emileigh M. Parpart, Jesurun E. Ritter, John Rosecke, Tyler J. Smith, Samuel T. Steffen, Alexis R. Topel, Diana Turcotte, Hunter S. Wolff-Schollmeyer, Nickolas Yiannackopoulos III

Honor Roll

Grade 9

Forest W. Adam, Rylee A. Blaszczak, Rogelio J. Cruz, Greyson Gottschalk, Niklas A. Grunwoldt, Madelyn J. Henderson, Anthony L. Klotz, Rylee Kowalski, Lucy Lilly, Kevin M. Madderom, Madalyn Miller-Nielsen, Yadira G. Pineda, Mia L. Schroeder, Samantha L. Spiegelhoff, Cheyenne S. Stewart, Erin B. Strauss, Laurel V. Waller

High Honor Roll

Grade 12

Jacob T. Anhalt, Abigail T. Carr, Kiley J. Eck, Delaney A. Forbeck, Chun Fai Ho, Sloan A. Hoover, Trevor N. Howells, Sidney A. Lenartowski, Olivia D. Link, Zabdiel Martinez, Mikayla Masching, Sydney M. Meschke, Austin L. Messerschmidt, Ryan P. Messmer, Stephen R. Moker III, Brian N. Oemig, Laura A. Pons Moll, Andrew Pope, Benjamin L. Schaefer, Marina J. Schroeder, Alexis R. Schultz, Emily L. Sletten, Sawyer J. Spoke, Brady A. Wagner, Jessica R. Warner, Arora R. Westenberg, Christopher H. Wozniak

High Honor Roll

Grade 11

Emma M. Davis, Brennan H. Dolwick, Lauren C. Felder, Emilee P. Frey, Katherine J. Hoggatt, Hayden J. Iverson, Kendall A. James, Hannah M. Johnson, Klaudia J. Kottwitz, Bailey J. Lawson, Carson A. Malchow, Lauren C. Mc Adow, Mackenzy N. Meschke, Taylor M. Moker, Sarah G. Nelson, Nathan Patton, Brittney Rockney, Ariana L. Stewart, Daytona S. Thelke, Elena D. Voigt

High Honor Roll

Grade 10

Isaac S. Behling, Bryanna L. Bergmann, Calla C. Borchert, Sierra L. Briggs, Cooper J. Buchholtz, Nickolas P. Carpenter, Hope M. Glassel, Betzy Gonzalez-Martinez, Paul D. Hanrahan, Jacob C. Hanson, Ellie M. Laws, Bethzaida E. Martinez, Kayla R. Mc Carty, Adam B. Mitchell, Ashli C. Patrick, Kennedy A. Phippen, Luke S. Pierce, Esther L. Pope, Kaitlyn M. Poplawski, Ashlyn E. Primmer, Hans Purisch, Chase T. Radke, David P. Scheele, Claire E. Smith, Gabriel J. Smith, Kristin B. Supple, Riley Thomas, Jacob Toepfer, Elliot R. Virtue, Abbey E. Voight, Anthony R. Wollin

High Honor Roll

Grade 9

Samuel C. Anhalt, Patrick M. Bruening, Luis A. Castellanos, Zoe K. Cuthrell, Julia Dandoy, Lily T. Davis, Connor Dean, Ryan W. Demrow, Samuel G. Denzin, Olivia J. Dunkleberger, Chelsea G. Hernandez, Michael D. Herrington, Paige L. Hoover, Cecilia Z. Jewell, Matthew R. Johnson, Lily F. Kussman, Sophia Lee, Makaylah P. Legel, Trevor J. Messmer, Cheyenne Mitchell, Morgan G. Mosher, Tatum R. Riggleman, Michael Sehmer, Jena J. Smith, Emma K. Wallace, Teagen T. Williams, Riley Zirbel

Principal’s Honor Roll

Grade 12

Julia L. Carncross, Joseph W. Carrigan, Mckenzie D. Eschmeyer, Abigale G. Johnson, Katrina M. Kube, Ryan A. Mc Farlane, Konstanze I. Neitzel, Emma E. Neupert, Shelby S. Riggleman

Principal’s Honor Roll

Grade 11

Brooke S. Behm, Stephanie E. Behm, Benjamin R. Bollig, Quinn E. Borchert, Kayli A. Buchli, Grace M. Buechel, Isabella R. Buscemi, Lydia M. Downey, Benjamin L. Dunkleberger, Noah S. Hertel, Colton E. Klecker, Blaise Knueppel, Cal W. Porter, Ruby R. Stevens

Principal’s Honor Roll

Grade 10

Destinee R. Anderson, Ashley B. Buth, Spencer M. Hans, Ethan Lewellin, Gavin A. Lira, Noah B. Mock, Ethan B. Nachreiner, Zoe M. Quinn, Joseph R. Reuss, Sophia E. Thompson, Katherine M. Wozniak

Principal’s Honor Roll

Grade 9

Hunter H. Buechel, Lauren Cordy, Jada L. Davis, Anastacia E. Dressel, Alexis D. Flick, Helena M. Janczy, Virginia M. Klecker, David A. Klein, Mia L. Kroll, Magen L. Polzin, Henry P. Popowski, Grace Schopf, Camden J. Schultz, Ellyn A. Werner

Load comments